AN HOTEL
Property class: 2
Hotel in Kinh Bac
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for AN HOTEL





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 5 of 5 rooms
View all photos for Standard Single Room

Standard Single Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Luxury Single Room

Luxury Single Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
View all photos for Luxury Double Room

Luxury Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed and 1 Double Bed
View all photos for Executive Suite

Executive Suite
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
View all photos for Deluxe King Room With Balcony

Deluxe King Room With Balcony
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
Similar properties

Vista Hanoi Hotel
Hai Ba Trung
Vista Hanoi Hotel
Hai Ba Trung
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
- 24/7 front desk
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 5 reviews
8.8
Excellent
5 reviews
$34 nightly
The price is $37
$37 total
Oct 9 - Oct 10
Total with taxes and fees

The Haron Hanoi Boutique Hotel
Old Quarter
The Haron Hanoi Boutique Hotel
Old Quarter
- Free breakfast
- Spa
- Airport transfer
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 46 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
46 reviews
$66 nightly
The price is $72
$72 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

Royal Hotel & Spa Bac Ninh
Dong Nguyen
Royal Hotel & Spa Bac Ninh
Dong Nguyen
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
$15 nightly
The price is $16
$16 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees

Léman Old Quarter Hotel
Old Quarter
Léman Old Quarter Hotel
Old Quarter
- Spa
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 7 reviews
10
Exceptional
7 reviews
$84 nightly
The price is $92
$92 total
Sep 29 - Sep 30
Total with taxes and fees

ARAVELLE SUITES
Mỹ Đình
ARAVELLE SUITES
Mỹ Đình
- Pool
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Bar
7.4 out of 10, Good, 3 reviews
7.4
Good
3 reviews
$82 nightly
The price is $89
$89 total
Sep 27 - Sep 28
Total with taxes and fees

Era Apartment Đông Các
Kim Lien
Era Apartment Đông Các
Kim Lien
- Airport transfer
- Kitchenette
- Laundry facilities
- Free WiFi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 8 reviews
8.8
Excellent
8 reviews
$11 nightly
The price is $12
$12 total
Sep 30 - Oct 1
Total with taxes and fees

Skylark Boutique Hotel
Ba Dinh
Skylark Boutique Hotel
Ba Dinh
- Pool
- Spa
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
7.4 out of 10, Good, 23 reviews
7.4
Good
23 reviews
$46 nightly
The price is $50
$50 total
Sep 28 - Sep 29
Total with taxes and fees

Mia Noi Bai Airport Hotel
Soc Son
Mia Noi Bai Airport Hotel
Soc Son
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Laundry facilities
7.0 out of 10, Good, 2 reviews
7.0
Good
2 reviews
$39 nightly
The price is $43
$43 total
Oct 1 - Oct 2
Total with taxes and fees

HANZ Duc Hieu 2 Hotel
Noi Bai
HANZ Duc Hieu 2 Hotel
Noi Bai
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
6.0 out of 10, Good, 1 review
6.0
Good
1 review

Vienna Royal Hotel Bac Ninh
Bac Ninh
Vienna Royal Hotel Bac Ninh
Bac Ninh
- Parking available
- Laundry facilities
- Electric vehicle charging point
5.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
5.0
2 reviews
$30 nightly
The price is $32
$32 total
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Total with taxes and fees
Earn OneKeyCash on thousands of hotels when you sign in and book. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

55 Che Lan Vien, Bac Ninh, Bac Ninh Province, 0
What's nearby
- Himlam plaza - 15 min walk - 1.3 km
- Parks Nguyen Van Cu - 17 min walk - 1.4 km
- Vincom Bac Ninh - 18 min walk - 1.6 km
- Bac Ninh Sculpture Park - 5 min drive - 2.2 km
- Bac Ninh Museum - 6 min drive - 1.9 km
Getting around
- Noi Bai Intl. Airport (HAN) - 38 min drive
- Hanoi Gia Lam Station - 24 min drive
- Hanoi Long Bien Station - 28 min drive
- Hanoi Railway Station - 29 min drive
Restaurants
- 복나라삼계탕 - 8 min walk
- Tân Lương Sơn Bắc Ninh - 8 min walk
- Nhà hàng hải sản Dung Cua - 10 min walk
- 달래네 - 7 min walk
- Anh Coffee Bắc Ninh - 6 min walk
About this property
AN HOTEL
- AN HOTEL is a great choice for a stay in Kinh Bac. Other features include a fitness center, a sauna, and a children's pool.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 55 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Onsite self parking (fees apply)
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
Traveling with children
- Children's pool
Facilities
- Built in 2025
- Fitness center
- Sauna
Fees & policies
Parking
- Self parking is available for an extra charge
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children. If you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room.
This property accepts cash.
Mobile payment options include: Alipay.
Frequently asked questions
Is there a pool at AN HOTEL?
Yes, there's a children's pool.
Is parking offered on site at AN HOTEL?
Yes, there's self parking on site (charges apply).
What are the check-in and check-out times at AN HOTEL?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
What is there to do at AN HOTEL and nearby?
AN HOTEL has a sauna and a fitness center.
What's the area around AN HOTEL like?
AN HOTEL is located a short 19-minute walk from Parks Nguyen Van Cu.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.