Jinkairui Hotel Lijiang
Property class: 2
Hotel in Hefei
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Jinkairui Hotel Lijiang





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 6 of 6 rooms
View all photos for Special Queen Room

Special Queen Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
Single Room
- Sleeps 1
- 1 Single Bed
View all photos for Business Queen Room

Business Queen Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Business 2-bed Room

Business 2-bed Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Single Beds
View all photos for Standard Triple Room

Standard Triple Room
- Sleeps 3
- 3 Single Beds
View all photos for Deluxe Standard Room

Deluxe Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Single Beds
Similar properties

Holiday Inn Express Hefei FTZ
Shushan
Holiday Inn Express Hefei FTZ
Shushan
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Gym

WGSY Hotel (Hefei Economic Development Zone Mingzhu Square University Town)
Hefei Development Zone
WGSY Hotel (Hefei Economic Development Zone Mingzhu Square University Town)
Hefei Development Zone
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Laundry facilities
- Electric vehicle charging point
The price is HK$263
HK$263
HK$263 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Sept - 28 Sept

Ji Hotel
Baohe
Ji Hotel
Baohe

Mingcheng Home Business Hotel
Hefei Development Zone
Mingcheng Home Business Hotel
Hefei Development Zone
- Free parking
The price is HK$140
HK$140
HK$140 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Sept - 26 Sept

Vienna Hotel
Hefei Development Zone
Vienna Hotel
Hefei Development Zone
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant

Empark Grand Hotel (Anhui)
Hefei Development Zone
Empark Grand Hotel (Anhui)
Hefei Development Zone
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Air-conditioning
The price is HK$316
HK$316
HK$316 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Oct - 3 Oct

Easy Living International Hotel
Shushan
Easy Living International Hotel
Shushan
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
The price is HK$289
HK$289
HK$289 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

Shanghecheng Hotel
Feixi
Shanghecheng Hotel
Feixi
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Non-smoking
The price is HK$196
HK$196
HK$196 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

Echarm Hotel Hefei Binhu Exhibition Center
Baohe
Echarm Hotel Hefei Binhu Exhibition Center
Baohe
- Bar

Citi Home Hotel (Taohua Town Government)
Feixi
Citi Home Hotel (Taohua Town Government)
Feixi
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
The price is HK$162
HK$162
HK$162 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Sept - 26 Sept
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Intersection of Huangshan Road and Jun 2nd Road, Lujiang, Anhui, 231500
What's nearby
- Zhou Yu Historical Materials Exhibition Hall - 3 min drive - 2.6 km
- Zhou Yu Cemetery - 3 min drive - 2.6 km
- Chaohu Stone Museums - 5 min drive - 4.8 km
- Sanhe Ancient Town - 34 min drive - 39.0 km
- Qimenyan Scenic - 50 min drive - 57.2 km
Getting around
- Hefei (HFE-Xinqiao Intl.) - 83 min drive
Restaurants
- KFC 肯德基 - 8 min walk
- 百老会咖啡(庐江店) - 11 min walk
- 星和园大酒店 - 15 min walk
- 华莱士 - 15 min walk
About this property
Jinkairui Hotel Lijiang
- When visiting Hefei, Jinkairui Hotel Lijiang is a great choice to consider.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 26 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
Property amenities
Services
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- Built in 2005
Accessibility
- Lift
Fees & policies
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property accepts credit cards.
Credit cards accepted: Union Pay
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities and services.
Also known as
Jinkairui Hotel Lijiang Hotel
Jinkairui Hotel Lijiang Lujiang
Jinkairui Hotel Lijiang Hotel Lujiang
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Jinkairui Hotel Lijiang?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Jinkairui Hotel Lijiang?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.