Nanxijiang Jintai Hotel
Property class: 2
Hotel in Wenzhou
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Nanxijiang Jintai Hotel





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 7 of 7 rooms
View all photos for Standard Room

Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Single Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Deluxe Suite

Deluxe Suite
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Queen Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Triple Room

Triple Room
- Sleeps 3
- 3 Single Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Special Queen Room

Special Queen Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Discount Twin Room

Discount Twin Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Single Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Delightful Standard Budget Room

Delightful Standard Budget Room
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Single Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Queen Room

Queen Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
- Free Wi-Fi
Similar properties

Qingfei Hostel
Yueqing
Qingfei Hostel
Yueqing
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
- Electric vehicle charging point

Haoting Motel
Pingyang
Haoting Motel
Pingyang
- Free parking
- Child-friendly activities
The price is HK$149
HK$149
HK$149 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Aug - 28 Aug

yiranju
Yueqing
yiranju
Yueqing
- Free parking
The price is HK$121
HK$121
HK$121 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Aug - 28 Aug

Ruidu Business Hotel
Lucheng District
Ruidu Business Hotel
Lucheng District
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Laundry facilities
- Electric vehicle charging point

Xinghao Zunxu Hotel
Rui'an
Xinghao Zunxu Hotel
Rui'an
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
- Child-friendly activities
- Electric vehicle charging point
The price is HK$317
HK$317
HK$317 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Aug - 28 Aug

Yandangshan Longqiu Hostel
Yueqing
Yandangshan Longqiu Hostel
Yueqing
- Free parking
- Child-friendly activities

Jinyuan Motel
Yueqing
Jinyuan Motel
Yueqing
- Parking available
- Restaurant
- Child-friendly activities
- Electric vehicle charging point
The price is HK$163
HK$163
HK$163 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Sept - 6 Sept

Yandangshan Villas
Yueqing
Yandangshan Villas
Yueqing
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Child-friendly activities
The price is HK$721
HK$721
HK$721 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Sept - 6 Sept

Aikesi Fashion Hotel (Suixi Real Leather World Shop)
Ouhai District
Aikesi Fashion Hotel (Suixi Real Leather World Shop)
Ouhai District
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
- Electric vehicle charging point

Taist house in Yueqing
Yueqing
Taist house in Yueqing
Yueqing
- Free parking
- Electric vehicle charging point
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

No. 3 Zhuangyuan Road, Yantou Town, Yongjia, Zhejiang, 325100
What's nearby
- Nanxi River - 2 min drive - 3.5 km
- Yubei Armed Uprising Memorial Pavilion - 12 min drive - 17.2 km
- Yongjiayu Beigu Village - 12 min drive - 17.2 km
- Xiaosi Ancestral Hall - 17 min drive - 21.6 km
- Wuma Street - 36 min drive - 56.8 km
Getting around
- Wenzhou (WNZ-Longwan Intl.) - 74 min drive
About this property
Nanxijiang Jintai Hotel
- When visiting Wenzhou, Nanxijiang Jintai Hotel is a great choice to consider.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 57 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
Property amenities
Services
- Porter/bellhop
Facilities
- Built in 2007
Accessibility
- Lift
Fees & policies
Policies
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios and terraces, which may not be suitable for children. If you have any concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm that they can accommodate you in a suitable room.
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities and services.
Also known as
Yanfangju Hostel
Nanxijiang Jintai Hotel Hotel
Nanxijiang Jintai Hotel Yongjia
Nanxijiang Jintai Hotel Hotel Yongjia
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Nanxijiang Jintai Hotel?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Nanxijiang Jintai Hotel?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.